E-mail:sales@ingeel.com | Contact Us
 PDLC(LC)-FC/UPC,single mode, dual core, CPRI outdoor fiber cable, 7.0mm
CPRI Fiber Cable LC -LC GYFJH outdoor Optical patch cord

NSN-LCUPC(45°)SM DX Patch cord 7.0mm


CPRI outdoor fiber cable, FC/UPC-NSN(LC), single mode, dual core, 9/125,LSZH Black,7.0mm,Branch cables 30cm
MSRP: Quote Upon Request

NSN fiber optic connectors for the new generation wireless base stations pulled far (WCDMA/TD-SCDMA/WIMAX/GSM) tailored products that can be meet the FTTA (fiber to the antenna)  program requirements for outdoor environment conditions and adverse weather conditions. They are well suited for Industrial and Aerospace and Defense applications.

1. Standard DLC connector,

2. Available Single mode and Multimode

3. IP65 protection, salt-mist proof, humidity proof,

4. Aluminum housing, compact design

5. Broad temperature range and wide range of indoor and outdoor Patch cables

6. Easy Operation, reliable and cost-effective Installation

7. The connector of side A is DLC, and side-B can be LC,FC,SC

8. Used for 3G 4G base station BBU, RRU, RRH, LTE

Website information update ...